Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTHFIELDS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-2.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7ES
← Back to All Properties