94, STANHOPE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+588.7%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£427,000+588.7%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1