Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+17.8%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+116.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£74,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 19 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties