Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SPITFIRE ROAD, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.7%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,950
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2AU
← Back to All Properties