Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THORNBRIDGE MEWS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+52.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+60.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+6.3%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3BL
← Back to All Properties