FLAT 43, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 2AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+33.3%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,999+25.2%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,186 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,813
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1