Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+98.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£96,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties