Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREENHILL AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+0.4%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+55.4%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+69.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+8.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3JF
← Back to All Properties