Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, OSBORNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+72.5%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6AS
← Back to All Properties