Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BROXBURN DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.8%
Price Change
+£313,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+359.8%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+74.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5QS
← Back to All Properties