Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PARK FARM CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+55.0%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£399,950
+15.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+10.2%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+75.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5EU
← Back to All Properties