Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties