Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+51.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties