Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROOK CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 16 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1EE
← Back to All Properties