Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRINCES AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+7.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,495
+56.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3AZ
← Back to All Properties