132, BELLINGHAM ROAD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£381,500+38.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+32.5%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+88.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1