Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,999
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£19,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,999
+40.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500
+3.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-16.4%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties