15, MIDDLEWAY, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,000+33.5%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+172.0%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+38.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1