55, SEAGRAVE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£173,000+44.8%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+160.1%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+12.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1