147, MARSDEN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500+121.5%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+1.1%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 13 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1