Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 6SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,500
+5.7%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+3.6%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties