Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+154.4%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties