Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DUNSFORD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+0.1%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+97.6%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4NP
← Back to All Properties