92, EDGELL ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 2EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+9.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+69.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-5.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+111.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+159.8%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1