112, KING GEORGES AVENUE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP16 4JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£46,500+3.4%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1