Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FIBBERSLEY, WOLVERHAMPTON, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,050
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£170,039 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,050
+89.5%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Detached
+£170,039 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,011
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3SU
← Back to All Properties