Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+7.5%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
-10.6%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+64.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0QE
← Back to All Properties