29, RYMILL ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.7%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000+133.7%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+79.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1