Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HENRY LOCK WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+10.8%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7FB
← Back to All Properties