FLAT 3, CONTEMPORIS, 10, MERCHANTS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£424,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£424,950+37.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+1.6%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1