Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
-11.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+12.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties