16, GREAT STOCKWOOD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£346,000+156.3%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1