Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FERNWOOD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-5.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 29 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2GD
← Back to All Properties