16, BLISWORTH WAY, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+103.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+48.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1