Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, ROWLEY LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0JD
← Back to All Properties