97, HILSTON AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+115.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+125.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1