Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£71,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+48.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,250
-2.5%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+138.0%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2TB
← Back to All Properties