Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GARDEN COURT, HIGH ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+46.2%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+64.9%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7HU
← Back to All Properties