160, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,000+48.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+134.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+43.5%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,495
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1