29, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4FW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+15.0%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000-4.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+8.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1