Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEECHWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£47,950
+4.8%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2NP
← Back to All Properties