Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+64.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+51.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+36.9%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PF
← Back to All Properties