Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 29A, KING STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+29.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+58.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2DU
← Back to All Properties