Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LAYTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3BX
← Back to All Properties