Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLFOOT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+64.2%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+135.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QP
← Back to All Properties