8, RIBBLE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+51.3%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1