Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 226, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+42.6%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-21.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JR
← Back to All Properties