45, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+3.2%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+215.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+90.5%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1