6, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 3PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+67.3%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+114.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+9.1%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+119.8%
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1