Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WESTFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£14,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
-5.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,700
+78.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3TJ
← Back to All Properties